Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) Status
1 COLEMAN, Daniel LANCS 
2 RYAN, Kian MAR 
3 BARNES, Jordan LANCS 
4 WALACH, Maria-theresia LANCS 
5 SMITH, Sophia LANCS 
6 LEPONIS, Stefan STOK 
7 ATKINSON, Robert LANCS 
8 CAMPBELL, Charlie LANCS 
9 BARNSLEY, Greg LANCS 
10 VARJU, Tamas CAMD 
11 SALE, Cormac MAR 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 V V/M HS HR Ind
SMITH, Sophia
LANCS
1 D1 D3 D4 D1 D0 D2 D1 D1 D4 D0 0 0.00 17 50 -33
RYAN, Kian
MAR
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 6 0.60 42 32 +10
LEPONIS, Stefan
STOK
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 0.80 47 25 +22
ATKINSON, Robert
LANCS
4 V5 D3 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.50 39 40 -1
COLEMAN, Daniel
LANCS
5 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.50 32 36 -4
VARJU, Tamas
CAMD
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 8 0.80 47 28 +19
SALE, Cormac
MAR
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 8 0.80 43 24 +19
CAMPBELL, Charlie
LANCS
8 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 0.80 45 28 +17
BARNES, Jordan
LANCS
9 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 D3 D1 D4 V5 D0 3 0.30 30 43 -13
WALACH, Maria-theresia
LANCS
10 V5 D1 D1 D2 D4 D3 D0 D2 D4 V5 2 0.20 27 44 -17
BARNSLEY, Greg
LANCS
11 V5 D2 D2 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 V5 D0 2 0.20 21 40 -19

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 LEPONIS, Stefan STOK  0.80  47  25  +22  Advanced
2 VARJU, Tamas CAMD  0.80  47  28  +19  Advanced
3 SALE, Cormac MAR  0.80  43  24  +19  Advanced
4 CAMPBELL, Charlie LANCS  0.80  45  28  +17  Advanced
5 RYAN, Kian MAR  0.60  42  32  +10  Advanced
6 ATKINSON, Robert LANCS  0.50  39  40  -1  Advanced
7 COLEMAN, Daniel LANCS  0.50  32  36  -4  Advanced
8 BARNES, Jordan LANCS  0.30  30  43  -13  Advanced
9 WALACH, Maria-theresia LANCS  0.20  27  44  -17  Advanced
10 BARNSLEY, Greg LANCS  0.20  21  40  -19  Advanced
11 SMITH, Sophia LANCS  0.00  17  50  -33  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) LEPONIS, Stefan
STOK
 
  (1) LEPONIS, Stefan
STOK
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) LEPONIS, Stefan
STOK
 
(9) WALACH, Maria-theresia
LANCS
 
  15 - 12 
  (8) BARNES, Jordan
LANCS
 
 
(8) BARNES, Jordan
LANCS
 
15 - 6   
    (1) LEPONIS, Stefan
STOK
 
(5) RYAN, Kian
MAR
 
  15 - 7 
  (5) RYAN, Kian
MAR
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) CAMPBELL, Charlie
LANCS
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (4) CAMPBELL, Charlie
LANCS
 
 
(4) CAMPBELL, Charlie
LANCS
 
   
    (1) LEPONIS, Stefan
STOK
 
(3) SALE, Cormac
MAR
 
  15 - 14 
  (3) SALE, Cormac
MAR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) SALE, Cormac
MAR
 
   
(11) SMITH, Sophia
LANCS
 
  15 - 12     
  (6) ATKINSON, Robert
LANCS
 
     
(6) ATKINSON, Robert
LANCS
 
15 - 5       
    (2) VARJU, Tamas
CAMD
 
 
(7) COLEMAN, Daniel
LANCS
 
  15 - 6   
  (7) COLEMAN, Daniel
LANCS
 
   
(10) BARNSLEY, Greg
LANCS
 
15 - 9     
    (2) VARJU, Tamas
CAMD
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 8   
  (2) VARJU, Tamas
CAMD
 
 
(2) VARJU, Tamas
CAMD
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 15:49
Place Name Club(s)
1 LEPONIS, Stefan STOK 
2 VARJU, Tamas CAMD 
3T SALE, Cormac MAR 
3T CAMPBELL, Charlie LANCS 
5 RYAN, Kian MAR 
6 ATKINSON, Robert LANCS 
7 COLEMAN, Daniel LANCS 
8 BARNES, Jordan LANCS 
9 WALACH, Maria-theresia LANCS 
10 BARNSLEY, Greg LANCS 
11 SMITH, Sophia LANCS