Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 CORBY, Jessica SALLOFC 
2 ANIL, Shreya CITY 
3 FASHOKUN, Maia TRURFC 
4 POTTER, Sophia SHAKS 
5 DAVIS, Alexandra WREKSC 
6 HUTTON, Daisy MXF 
7 NIGHTINGALE, Ella 10  RIV 
8 MOFFAT, LIZZIE 11  SHAKS 
9 BRAY, Jenna 12  TRURFC 
10 WARE, Megan 13  RUSSS 
11 WOOD, LILY 14  TRURFC 
12 WOOD, MOLLY 15  TRURFC 
13 CORCORAN, Erin 16  RUSSS 
14 DUNN, Olivia 18  TRURFC 
15 YANG, Lumeng 21  CAMDFC 
16 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 22  MARSF 
17 HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe 23  WRE 
18 STEWART, Catriona 24  EDINFC 
19 EASTWOOD, Annabel 26  TRURFC 
20 THOMSON, Catriona 27   
21 ROONEY, Juliette 28  ESCRA 
22 LLEWELLYN, Elsie 29  SALLOFC 
23 KHAN, Zahra   NORTLSC 
24 KHAN, Aneesah   NORTLSC 
25 PAHNKE, Chloe   SALLU 
26 GRIFFIN, Amanda   ESCRA 
27 MATT, Hanna   MARSF 
28 CLEMENT, Alex   RUSSS 
29 MOORE, Alice   MARSF 
30 GRAY, Cushla   DDRAW 
31 GRIMSHAW, Grace   MARSF 
32 JOSEPH, India   ESCRA 
33 REYES, Daniella   CAMDFC 
34 JENKINS, Emily   WREKSC 
35 O'REILLY, Hannah   MXF 
36 YANG, sophia wanyi   CAMDFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 14:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
CORBY, Jessica
SALLOFC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
WOOD, MOLLY
TRURFC
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
3 D1 D0 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 9 25 -16
PAHNKE, Chloe
SALLU
4 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 17 19 -2
KHAN, Aneesah
NORTLSC
5 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 17 20 -3
YANG, sophia wanyi
CAMDFC
6 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 20 -4

Poule #2
On piste 2  at 14:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
ANIL, Shreya
CITY
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 11 +12
GRIFFIN, Amanda
ESCRA
2 D1 D3 D4 D1 D3 0 0.00 12 25 -13
O'REILLY, Hannah
MXF
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 19 +2
KHAN, Zahra
NORTLSC
4 D0 V5 D4 D2 D2 1 0.20 13 24 -11
WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
5 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 0.40 15 18 -3
YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13

Poule #3
On piste 4  at 14:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
GRAY, Cushla
DDRAW
1 D2 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 10 25 -15
JENKINS, Emily
WREKSC
2 V5 D1 D0 D2 D1 1 0.20 9 22 -13
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSF
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 0.40 19 19 0
FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
WARE, Megan
RUSSS
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SALLOFC
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.60 18 16 +2

Poule #4
On piste 6  at 14:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe
WRE
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
MATT, Hanna
MARSF
3 D1 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
BRAY, Jenna
TRURFC
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 17 +2
ROONEY, Juliette
ESCRA
5 D0 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 0.20 10 22 -12
REYES, Daniella
CAMDFC
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4

Poule #5
On piste 9  at 14:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
DAVIS, Alexandra
WREKSC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 10 +13
THOMSON, Catriona 2 D2 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 0.20 18 24 -6
DUNN, Olivia
TRURFC
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 15 22 -7
GRIMSHAW, Grace
MARSF
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 15 +5
CLEMENT, Alex
RUSSS
5 D2 D4 D4 D1 D0 0 0.00 11 25 -14
MOFFAT, LIZZIE
SHAKS
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 11 +9

Poule #6
On piste 8  at 14:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
HUTTON, Daisy
MXF
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 18 +5
JOSEPH, India
ESCRA
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 0.40 16 20 -4
EASTWOOD, Annabel
TRURFC
3 D4 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 22 -4
NIGHTINGALE, Ella
RIV
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 12 +10
MOORE, Alice
MARSF
5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 0.60 20 19 +1
STEWART, Catriona
EDINFC
6 D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 0.20 15 23 -8

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 POTTER, Sophia SHAKS  1.00  25  +19  Advanced
2T FASHOKUN, Maia TRURFC  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
2T CORBY, Jessica SALLOFC  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
4 YANG, Lumeng 21  CAMDFC  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
5 DAVIS, Alexandra WREKSC  0.80  23  10  +13  Advanced
6 ANIL, Shreya CITY  0.80  23  11  +12  Advanced
7 NIGHTINGALE, Ella 10  RIV  0.80  22  12  +10  Advanced
8 WARE, Megan 13  RUSSS  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
9 MOFFAT, LIZZIE 11  SHAKS  0.80  20  11  +9  Advanced
10 WOOD, MOLLY 15  TRURFC  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
11 HUTTON, Daisy MXF  0.60  23  18  +5  Advanced
12 HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe 23  WRE  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
13 GRIMSHAW, Grace   MARSF  0.60  20  15  +5  Advanced
14 REYES, Daniella   CAMDFC  0.60  19  15  +4  Advanced
15 O'REILLY, Hannah   MXF  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
16 BRAY, Jenna 12  TRURFC  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
17 LLEWELLYN, Elsie 29  SALLOFC  0.60  18  16  +2  Advanced
18 MOORE, Alice   MARSF  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
19 DUNN, Olivia 18  TRURFC  0.60  15  22  -7  Advanced
20 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 22  MARSF  0.40  19  19  Advanced
21 PAHNKE, Chloe   SALLU  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
22 KHAN, Aneesah   NORTLSC  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
23 WOOD, LILY 14  TRURFC  0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
24 EASTWOOD, Annabel 26  TRURFC  0.40  18  22  -4  Advanced
25T YANG, sophia wanyi   CAMDFC  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
25T JOSEPH, India   ESCRA  0.40  16  20  -4  Advanced
27 THOMSON, Catriona 27    0.20  18  24  -6  Advanced
28 STEWART, Catriona 24  EDINFC  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
29 KHAN, Zahra   NORTLSC  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
30 ROONEY, Juliette 28  ESCRA  0.20  10  22  -12  Advanced
31 JENKINS, Emily   WREKSC  0.20  22  -13  Advanced
32 GRIFFIN, Amanda   ESCRA  0.00  12  25  -13  Advanced
33 CLEMENT, Alex   RUSSS  0.00  11  25  -14  Advanced
34 GRAY, Cushla   DDRAW  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
35 CORCORAN, Erin 16  RUSSS  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
36 MATT, Hanna   MARSF  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
  (1) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
(33) CLEMENT, Alex
RUSSS
 
  15 - 3 
  (33) CLEMENT, Alex
RUSSS
 
 
(32) GRIFFIN, Amanda
ESCRA
 
15 - 14   
    (1) POTTER, Sophia
SHAKS
 
(17) LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SALLOFC
 
  15 - 12 
  (17) LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SALLOFC
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) BRAY, Jenna
TRURFC
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (16) BRAY, Jenna
TRURFC
 
 
(16) BRAY, Jenna
TRURFC
 
   
    (9) MOFFAT, LIZZIE
SHAKS
 
(9) MOFFAT, LIZZIE
SHAKS
 
  15 - 11 
  (9) MOFFAT, LIZZIE
SHAKS
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) MOFFAT, LIZZIE
SHAKS
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 8     
  (24) EASTWOOD, Annabel
TRURFC
 
     
(24) EASTWOOD, Annabel
TRURFC
 
       
    (9) MOFFAT, LIZZIE
SHAKS
 
 
(25T) JOSEPH, India
ESCRA
 
  15 - 2   
  (25T) JOSEPH, India
ESCRA
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (25T) JOSEPH, India
ESCRA
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (8) WARE, Megan
RUSSS
 
 
(8) WARE, Megan
RUSSS
 
   
    (5) DAVIS, Alexandra
WREKSC
 
(5) DAVIS, Alexandra
WREKSC
 
  15 - 14 
  (5) DAVIS, Alexandra
WREKSC
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) DAVIS, Alexandra
WREKSC
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 5     
  (28) STEWART, Catriona
EDINFC
 
     
(28) STEWART, Catriona
EDINFC
 
       
    (5) DAVIS, Alexandra
WREKSC
 
   
(21) PAHNKE, Chloe
SALLU
 
  15 - 9     
  (21) PAHNKE, Chloe
SALLU
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe
WRE
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (12) HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe
WRE
 
     
(12) HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe
WRE
 
       
    (5) DAVIS, Alexandra
WREKSC
 
 
(13) GRIMSHAW, Grace
MARSF
 
  15 - 8   
  (13) GRIMSHAW, Grace
MARSF
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) GRIMSHAW, Grace
MARSF
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 13     
  (20) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSF
 
     
(20) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSF
 
       
    (4) YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
 
 
(29) KHAN, Zahra
NORTLSC
 
  15 - 9   
  (29) KHAN, Zahra
NORTLSC
 
   
(36) MATT, Hanna
MARSF
 
15 - 9     
    (4) YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (4) YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
 
 
(4) YANG, Lumeng
CAMDFC
 
   
    (2T) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
(2T) CORBY, Jessica
SALLOFC
 
  15 - 8 
  (2T) CORBY, Jessica
SALLOFC
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (2T) CORBY, Jessica
SALLOFC
 
   
(35) CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
 
  15 - 3     
  (35) CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
 
     
(30) ROONEY, Juliette
ESCRA
 
15 - 7       
    (2T) CORBY, Jessica
SALLOFC
 
   
(19) DUNN, Olivia
TRURFC
 
  15 - 3     
  (19) DUNN, Olivia
TRURFC
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) REYES, Daniella
CAMDFC
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 10       
  (14) REYES, Daniella
CAMDFC
 
     
(14) REYES, Daniella
CAMDFC
 
       
    (2T) CORBY, Jessica
SALLOFC
 
   
(11) HUTTON, Daisy
MXF
 
  15 - 10     
  (11) HUTTON, Daisy
MXF
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) HUTTON, Daisy
MXF
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 12         
  (22) KHAN, Aneesah
NORTLSC
 
         
(22) KHAN, Aneesah
NORTLSC
 
           
    (6) ANIL, Shreya
CITY
 
     
(27) THOMSON, Catriona
 
  15 - 4       
  (27) THOMSON, Catriona
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) ANIL, Shreya
CITY
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 13       
  (6) ANIL, Shreya
CITY
 
     
(6) ANIL, Shreya
CITY
 
       
    (2T) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(7) NIGHTINGALE, Ella
RIV
 
  15 - 14   
  (7) NIGHTINGALE, Ella
RIV
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) NIGHTINGALE, Ella
RIV
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 5     
  (25T) YANG, sophia wanyi
CAMDFC
 
     
(25T) YANG, sophia wanyi
CAMDFC
 
       
    (23) WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
 
   
(23) WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
 
  15 - 12     
  (23) WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (23) WOOD, LILY
TRURFC
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (10) WOOD, MOLLY
TRURFC
 
     
(10) WOOD, MOLLY
TRURFC
 
       
    (2T) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(15) O'REILLY, Hannah
MXF
 
  15 - 11   
  (15) O'REILLY, Hannah
MXF
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) O'REILLY, Hannah
MXF
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 8     
  (18) MOORE, Alice
MARSF
 
     
(18) MOORE, Alice
MARSF
 
       
    (2T) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(31) JENKINS, Emily
WREKSC
 
  15 - 8   
  (31) JENKINS, Emily
WREKSC
 
   
(34) GRAY, Cushla
DDRAW
 
15 - 13     
    (2T) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 0   
  (2T) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
 
(2T) FASHOKUN, Maia
TRURFC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 17:00
Place Name Club(s)
1 FASHOKUN, Maia TRURFC 
2 DAVIS, Alexandra WREKSC 
3T MOFFAT, LIZZIE SHAKS 
3T CORBY, Jessica SALLOFC 
5 POTTER, Sophia SHAKS 
6 YANG, Lumeng CAMDFC 
7 ANIL, Shreya CITY 
8 WOOD, LILY TRURFC 
9 NIGHTINGALE, Ella RIV 
10 HUTTON, Daisy MXF 
11 HASLEGRAVE, Phoebe WRE 
12 GRIMSHAW, Grace MARSF 
13 REYES, Daniella CAMDFC 
14 O'REILLY, Hannah MXF 
15 BRAY, Jenna TRURFC 
16 JOSEPH, India ESCRA 
17 WARE, Megan RUSSS 
18 WOOD, MOLLY TRURFC 
19 LLEWELLYN, Elsie SALLOFC 
20 MOORE, Alice MARSF 
21 DUNN, Olivia TRURFC 
22 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen MARSF 
23 PAHNKE, Chloe SALLU 
24 KHAN, Aneesah NORTLSC 
25 EASTWOOD, Annabel TRURFC 
26 YANG, sophia wanyi CAMDFC 
27 THOMSON, Catriona  
28 STEWART, Catriona EDINFC 
29 KHAN, Zahra NORTLSC 
30 JENKINS, Emily WREKSC 
31 CLEMENT, Alex RUSSS 
32 CORCORAN, Erin RUSSS 
33 ROONEY, Juliette ESCRA 
34 GRIFFIN, Amanda ESCRA 
35 GRAY, Cushla DDRAW 
36 MATT, Hanna MARSF