Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 KISS, Daniel SALLK 
2 PALLIER, Sebastian FENCCL 
3 BATES, Ben BATHS 
4 ARCHER, Ciaran NEWHS 
5 MONNET, Sebastian SALLB 
6 HEAD, Connor 12  SALLB 
7 WOOLLEY, Aidan 13  FIGHFF 
8 JOLLEY, Isaac 14  CHICFC 
9 WILLIAMS, Rob 16  BATHS 
10 HOWLETT, Edmund 17  FERNSC 
11 WILSON, Samuel 18  SALLB 
12 MULCAHY, Isaac 19  BATHS 
13 LEWIS, Celyn 20  CARDFC 
14 ASHBY, Douggie 21  STB 
15 PAGE, James 23  NEWHS 
16 GROSVENOR, Owen 26  PAULDFA 
17 RUTHERFORD, James 29  FERNSC 
18 JONES, Alexander 30  SALLK 
19 ABRAHAMS, Matthew 31  ZFW 
20 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob 32  SALLO 
21 SUMMERFIELD, Dan 35  DRAGF 
22 DOUGLAS, Jack 41  SALLH 
23 MCANDREW, Finlay 41  SALLHFC 
24 TERRILL, James 43  LASZ 
25 EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir 44  LASZ 
26 JEROME, Matthew 46  SALLB 
27 PLASTOW, Luca 47  SALLB 
28 DAVIES, Jack 49  WREX 
29 YUN-FARMBROUGH, Will 53  SALLB 
30 LONSDALE, William 56  LOUT 
31 BRYSON, Louis 57  DUNBFC 
32 SUHA, Adam 58  STO 
33 AUSTIN, Kiron 60  NEWHS 
34 BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste 62  CAMD 
35 QUELCH, Leon 64  SALLO 
36 CROMIE, Eoghan 66  TRURFC 
37 TATE, Liam 69  LASZ 
38 CHAMBERS, Albert 76  SHOES 
39 ROBERTS, Dylan 76  WESTFFC 
40 SAMULSKI, Jan 76  SALLH 
41 MCGLONE, Theo 76  FIGHFF 
42 WILLIAMS, Matthew 76  RUSSS 
43 STEELE, Gabriel 76  WESTFFC 
44 GUENNOU, Louis 76  ESCRA 
45 RHYS POLLITT, Rafael   FENCCL 
46 UDRZAL, Benjamin   NEWHS 
47 STRANGE, Oliver   SALLP 
48 QUELCH, Leiden   SALLO 
49 BLAIR, Samuel   LOUT 
50 DOBSON, Philip   ISLEOM 
51 WILLIAMS, Jay   SALLO 
52 SZETU, Joseph-William   ISLEOM 
53 SAMPSON, Dominic   KENIS 
54 HALL, Matthew   FOUROC 
55 NASH, Oliver   KENIS 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 1  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
QUELCH, Leiden
SALLO
1 D1 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 18 23 -5
KISS, Daniel
SALLK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
SUHA, Adam
STO
3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 20 +6
AUSTIN, Kiron
NEWHS
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 0.17 14 26 -12
RUTHERFORD, James
FERNSC
5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 24 25 -1
GROSVENOR, Owen
PAULDFA
6 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
BLAIR, Samuel
LOUT
7 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 17 25 -8

Poule #2
On piste 3  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
YUN-FARMBROUGH, Will
SALLB
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 24 +3
PAGE, James
NEWHS
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 0.67 24 19 +5
BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste
CAMD
3 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 19 24 -5
DOBSON, Philip
ISLEOM
4 D2 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 25 17 +8
STRANGE, Oliver
SALLP
6 D4 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 23 25 -2
JONES, Alexander
SALLK
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 13 +15

Poule #3
On piste 5  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ASHBY, Douggie
STB
1 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
ABRAHAMS, Matthew
ZFW
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
PLASTOW, Luca
SALLB
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
UDRZAL, Benjamin
NEWHS
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 24 16 +8
QUELCH, Leon
SALLO
5 D2 D0 D3 D3 D4 V5 1 0.17 17 28 -11
BATES, Ben
BATHS
6 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
SZETU, Joseph-William
ISLEOM
7 D2 D0 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23

Poule #4
On piste 7  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
WILSON, Samuel
SALLB
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 17 +11
BRYSON, Louis
DUNBFC
2 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
FOREY-MILLER, Jacob
SALLO
3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 24 22 +2
RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
FENCCL
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 24 +3
SAMPSON, Dominic
KENIS
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 25 -4
CROMIE, Eoghan
TRURFC
6 D1 V5 D1 D4 D4 D2 1 0.17 17 26 -9
ARCHER, Ciaran
NEWHS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17

Poule #5
On piste 8  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
GUENNOU, Louis
ESCRA
1 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 19 26 -7
LEWIS, Celyn
CARDFC
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 19 +7
TATE, Liam
LASZ
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
SUMMERFIELD, Dan
DRAGF
4 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 D2 1 0.17 23 25 -2
MONNET, Sebastian
SALLB
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
WILLIAMS, Jay
SALLO
6 D2 D0 D3 D0 D4 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
LONSDALE, William
LOUT
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4

Poule #6
On piste 11  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MULCAHY, Isaac
BATHS
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 25 23 +2
DAVIES, Jack
WREX
2 D4 D1 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 22 -1
HEAD, Connor
SALLB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
HALL, Matthew
FOUROC
4 D3 D0 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 0.17 13 25 -12
DOUGLAS, Jack
SALLH
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 17 +8
CHAMBERS, Albert
SHOES
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
STEELE, Gabriel
WESTFFC
7 V5 D2 D0 D0 D2 D2 1 0.17 11 29 -18

Poule #7
On piste 12  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
MCANDREW, Finlay
SALLHFC
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
NASH, Oliver
KENIS
2 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 20 +4
ROBERTS, Dylan
WESTFFC
3 D1 V5 D2 D1 D0 D3 1 0.17 12 26 -14
WOOLLEY, Aidan
FIGHFF
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 22 +4
WILLIAMS, Matthew
RUSSS
5 D1 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 0.17 14 26 -12
HOWLETT, Edmund
FERNSC
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14
EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir
LASZ
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 20 22 -2

Poule #8
On piste 13  at 09:35
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
JEROME, Matthew
SALLB
1 D0 D0 D3 D1 V5 1 0.20 9 23 -14
TERRILL, James
LASZ
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 2 0.40 17 17 0
WILLIAMS, Rob
BATHS
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
SAMULSKI, Jan
SALLH
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 16 +6
JOLLEY, Isaac
CHICFC
5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.60 21 16 +5
MCGLONE, Theo
FIGHFF
6 D3 V5 D3 D3 D4 1 0.20 18 24 -6

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 HEAD, Connor 12  SALLB  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 ARCHER, Ciaran NEWHS  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
3 KISS, Daniel SALLK  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
4 ABRAHAMS, Matthew 31  ZFW  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
5 JONES, Alexander 30  SALLK  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
6 HOWLETT, Edmund 17  FERNSC  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
7 MONNET, Sebastian SALLB  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
8 TATE, Liam 69  LASZ  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
9 DOUGLAS, Jack 41  SALLH  0.83  25  17  +8  Advanced
10 WILLIAMS, Rob 16  BATHS  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
11 SAMULSKI, Jan 76  SALLH  0.80  22  16  +6  Advanced
12 WILSON, Samuel 18  SALLB  0.67  28  17  +11  Advanced
13 PALLIER, Sebastian FENCCL  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
14 UDRZAL, Benjamin   NEWHS  0.67  24  16  +8  Advanced
15 LEWIS, Celyn 20  CARDFC  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
16 MCANDREW, Finlay 41  SALLHFC  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
17 PAGE, James 23  NEWHS  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
18 WOOLLEY, Aidan 13  FIGHFF  0.67  26  22  +4  Advanced
19T LONSDALE, William 56  LOUT  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
19T BATES, Ben BATHS  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
21T RHYS POLLITT, Rafael   FENCCL  0.67  27  24  +3  Advanced
21T YUN-FARMBROUGH, Will 53  SALLB  0.67  27  24  +3  Advanced
23 PLASTOW, Luca 47  SALLB  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
24 JOLLEY, Isaac 14  CHICFC  0.60  21  16  +5  Advanced
25 SUHA, Adam 58  STO  0.50  26  20  +6  Advanced
26T ASHBY, Douggie 21  STB  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
26T NASH, Oliver   KENIS  0.50  24  20  +4  Advanced
28 GROSVENOR, Owen 26  PAULDFA  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
29 MULCAHY, Isaac 19  BATHS  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
30 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob 32  SALLO  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
31 RUTHERFORD, James 29  FERNSC  0.50  24  25  -1  Advanced
32 EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir 44  LASZ  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
33 CHAMBERS, Albert 76  SHOES  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
34 SAMPSON, Dominic   KENIS  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
35 BLAIR, Samuel   LOUT  0.50  17  25  -8  Advanced
36 TERRILL, James 43  LASZ  0.40  17  17  Advanced
37 DAVIES, Jack 49  WREX  0.33  21  22  -1  Advanced
38 STRANGE, Oliver   SALLP  0.33  23  25  -2  Advanced
39 BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste 62  CAMD  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
40 QUELCH, Leiden   SALLO  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
41 GUENNOU, Louis 76  ESCRA  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
42 MCGLONE, Theo 76  FIGHFF  0.20  18  24  -6  Advanced
43 JEROME, Matthew 46  SALLB  0.20  23  -14  Advanced
44 SUMMERFIELD, Dan 35  DRAGF  0.17  23  25  -2  Advanced
45 CROMIE, Eoghan 66  TRURFC  0.17  17  26  -9  Advanced
46 QUELCH, Leon 64  SALLO  0.17  17  28  -11  Advanced
47T AUSTIN, Kiron 60  NEWHS  0.17  14  26  -12  Advanced
47T WILLIAMS, Matthew 76  RUSSS  0.17  14  26  -12  Advanced
49 HALL, Matthew   FOUROC  0.17  13  25  -12  Advanced
50 ROBERTS, Dylan 76  WESTFFC  0.17  12  26  -14  Advanced
51 STEELE, Gabriel 76  WESTFFC  0.17  11  29  -18  Advanced
52T BRYSON, Louis 57  DUNBFC  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
52T WILLIAMS, Jay   SALLO  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
54 SZETU, Joseph-William   ISLEOM  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
55 DOBSON, Philip   ISLEOM  0.00  30  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) HEAD, Connor
SALLB
 
  (1) HEAD, Connor
SALLB
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) HEAD, Connor
SALLB
 
(33) CHAMBERS, Albert
SHOES
 
  15 - 1 
  (32) EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir
LASZ
 
 
(32) EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir
LASZ
 
15 - 10   
    (17) PAGE, James
NEWHS
 
(17) PAGE, James
NEWHS
 
  15 - 14 
  (17) PAGE, James
NEWHS
 
   
(47T) WILLIAMS, Matthew
RUSSS
 
15 - 10     
    (17) PAGE, James
NEWHS
 
 
(49) HALL, Matthew
FOUROC
 
  15 - 8   
  (16) MCANDREW, Finlay
SALLHFC
 
 
(16) MCANDREW, Finlay
SALLHFC
 
15 - 5   
    (25) SUHA, Adam
STO
 
(9) DOUGLAS, Jack
SALLH
 
  15 - 13 
  (9) DOUGLAS, Jack
SALLH
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) DOUGLAS, Jack
SALLH
 
   
(41) GUENNOU, Louis
ESCRA
 
  15 - 14     
  (24) JOLLEY, Isaac
CHICFC
 
     
(24) JOLLEY, Isaac
CHICFC
 
15 - 10       
    (25) SUHA, Adam
STO
 
 
(25) SUHA, Adam
STO
 
  15 - 13   
  (25) SUHA, Adam
STO
 
   
(40) QUELCH, Leiden
SALLO
 
15 - 6     
    (25) SUHA, Adam
STO
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (8) TATE, Liam
LASZ
 
 
(8) TATE, Liam
LASZ
 
   
    (13) PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
 
(5) JONES, Alexander
SALLK
 
  15 - 7 
  (5) JONES, Alexander
SALLK
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) JONES, Alexander
SALLK
 
   
(37) DAVIES, Jack
WREX
 
  15 - 4     
  (28) GROSVENOR, Owen
PAULDFA
 
     
(28) GROSVENOR, Owen
PAULDFA
 
15 - 8       
    (5) JONES, Alexander
SALLK
 
   
(21T) YUN-FARMBROUGH, Will
SALLB
 
  15 - 8     
  (44) SUMMERFIELD, Dan
DRAGF
 
       
(44) SUMMERFIELD, Dan
DRAGF
 
15 - 12         
    (44) SUMMERFIELD, Dan
DRAGF
 
     
(52T) WILLIAMS, Jay
SALLO
 
  15 - 11       
  (12) WILSON, Samuel
SALLB
 
     
(12) WILSON, Samuel
SALLB
 
15 - 8       
    (13) PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
 
 
(13) PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
 
  15 - 7   
  (13) PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
 
   
(52T) BRYSON, Louis
DUNBFC
 
15 - 3     
    (13) PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
 
   
(45) CROMIE, Eoghan
TRURFC
 
  15 - 8     
  (19T) BATES, Ben
BATHS
 
     
(19T) BATES, Ben
BATHS
 
15 - 5       
    (13) PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
 
 
(29) MULCAHY, Isaac
BATHS
 
  15 - 5   
  (29) MULCAHY, Isaac
BATHS
 
   
(36) TERRILL, James
LASZ
 
15 - 10     
    (29) MULCAHY, Isaac
BATHS
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (4) ABRAHAMS, Matthew
ZFW
 
 
(4) ABRAHAMS, Matthew
ZFW
 
   
    (13) PALLIER, Sebastian
FENCCL
 
(3) KISS, Daniel
SALLK
 
  15 - 11 
  (3) KISS, Daniel
SALLK
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) KISS, Daniel
SALLK
 
   
(35) BLAIR, Samuel
LOUT
 
  15 - 2     
  (30) FOREY-MILLER, Jacob
SALLO
 
     
(30) FOREY-MILLER, Jacob
SALLO
 
15 - 14       
    (3) KISS, Daniel
SALLK
 
   
(19T) LONSDALE, William
LOUT
 
  15 - 6     
  (19T) LONSDALE, William
LOUT
 
       
(46) QUELCH, Leon
SALLO
 
15 - 9         
    (14) UDRZAL, Benjamin
NEWHS
 
     
(51) STEELE, Gabriel
WESTFFC
 
  15 - 9       
  (14) UDRZAL, Benjamin
NEWHS
 
     
(14) UDRZAL, Benjamin
NEWHS
 
15 - 4       
    (3) KISS, Daniel
SALLK
 
   
(11) SAMULSKI, Jan
SALLH
 
  15 - 9     
  (11) SAMULSKI, Jan
SALLH
 
       
(54) SZETU, Joseph-William
ISLEOM
 
15 - 5         
    (21T) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
FENCCL
 
       
(43) JEROME, Matthew
SALLB
 
  15 - 14         
  (21T) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
FENCCL
 
         
(21T) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
FENCCL
 
15 - 5           
    (6) HOWLETT, Edmund
FERNSC
 
     
(26T) NASH, Oliver
KENIS
 
  15 - 3       
  (38) STRANGE, Oliver
SALLP
 
       
(38) STRANGE, Oliver
SALLP
 
15 - 14         
    (6) HOWLETT, Edmund
FERNSC
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 13       
  (6) HOWLETT, Edmund
FERNSC
 
     
(6) HOWLETT, Edmund
FERNSC
 
       
    (3) KISS, Daniel
SALLK
 
 
(7) MONNET, Sebastian
SALLB
 
  15 - 10   
  (7) MONNET, Sebastian
SALLB
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (26T) ASHBY, Douggie
STB
 
   
(39) BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste
CAMD
 
  15 - 14     
  (26T) ASHBY, Douggie
STB
 
     
(26T) ASHBY, Douggie
STB
 
15 - 8       
    (26T) ASHBY, Douggie
STB
 
   
(23) PLASTOW, Luca
SALLB
 
  15 - 8     
  (23) PLASTOW, Luca
SALLB
 
       
(42) MCGLONE, Theo
FIGHFF
 
15 - 6         
    (10) WILLIAMS, Rob
BATHS
 
     
(55) DOBSON, Philip
ISLEOM
 
  15 - 5       
  (10) WILLIAMS, Rob
BATHS
 
     
(10) WILLIAMS, Rob
BATHS
 
15 - 4       
    (2) ARCHER, Ciaran
NEWHS
 
 
(15) LEWIS, Celyn
CARDFC
 
  15 - 5   
  (15) LEWIS, Celyn
CARDFC
 
   
(50) ROBERTS, Dylan
WESTFFC
 
15 - 10     
    (15) LEWIS, Celyn
CARDFC
 
   
(47T) AUSTIN, Kiron
NEWHS
 
  15 - 11     
  (18) WOOLLEY, Aidan
FIGHFF
 
     
(18) WOOLLEY, Aidan
FIGHFF
 
15 - 13       
    (2) ARCHER, Ciaran
NEWHS
 
 
(31) RUTHERFORD, James
FERNSC
 
  15 - 7   
  (31) RUTHERFORD, James
FERNSC
 
   
(34) SAMPSON, Dominic
KENIS
 
15 - 7     
    (2) ARCHER, Ciaran
NEWHS
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 3   
  (2) ARCHER, Ciaran
NEWHS
 
 
(2) ARCHER, Ciaran
NEWHS
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 14:30
Place Name Club(s)
1 PALLIER, Sebastian FENCCL 
2 KISS, Daniel SALLK 
3T ARCHER, Ciaran NEWHS 
3T SUHA, Adam STO 
5 JONES, Alexander SALLK 
6 HOWLETT, Edmund FERNSC 
7 PAGE, James NEWHS 
8 ASHBY, Douggie STB 
9 HEAD, Connor SALLB 
10 DOUGLAS, Jack SALLH 
11 WILLIAMS, Rob BATHS 
12 UDRZAL, Benjamin NEWHS 
13 LEWIS, Celyn CARDFC 
14 RHYS POLLITT, Rafael FENCCL 
15 MULCAHY, Isaac BATHS 
16 SUMMERFIELD, Dan DRAGF 
17 ABRAHAMS, Matthew ZFW 
18 MONNET, Sebastian SALLB 
19 TATE, Liam LASZ 
20 SAMULSKI, Jan SALLH 
21 WILSON, Samuel SALLB 
22 MCANDREW, Finlay SALLHFC 
23 WOOLLEY, Aidan FIGHFF 
24T BATES, Ben BATHS 
24T LONSDALE, William LOUT 
26 PLASTOW, Luca SALLB 
27 JOLLEY, Isaac CHICFC 
28 GROSVENOR, Owen PAULDFA 
29 FOREY-MILLER, Jacob SALLO 
30 RUTHERFORD, James FERNSC 
31 EHTESHAMI, Ardeshir LASZ 
32 STRANGE, Oliver SALLP 
33 YUN-FARMBROUGH, Will SALLB 
34 NASH, Oliver KENIS 
35 CHAMBERS, Albert SHOES 
36 SAMPSON, Dominic KENIS 
37 BLAIR, Samuel LOUT 
38 TERRILL, James LASZ 
39 DAVIES, Jack WREX 
40 BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste CAMD 
41 QUELCH, Leiden SALLO 
42 GUENNOU, Louis ESCRA 
43 MCGLONE, Theo FIGHFF 
44 JEROME, Matthew SALLB 
45 CROMIE, Eoghan TRURFC 
46 QUELCH, Leon SALLO 
47T WILLIAMS, Matthew RUSSS 
47T AUSTIN, Kiron NEWHS 
49 HALL, Matthew FOUROC 
50 ROBERTS, Dylan WESTFFC 
51 STEELE, Gabriel WESTFFC 
52T BRYSON, Louis DUNBFC 
52T WILLIAMS, Jay SALLO 
54 SZETU, Joseph-William ISLEOM 
55 DOBSON, Philip ISLEOM