Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 LOO, Eleanor KNIGFC 
2 LARBI, Rayhana ESCRA 
3 CRAIG, Rhiannon TEAMMC 
4 JONES, Befreen 14  HYME 
5 WILSON, India 15  FOUROC 
6 HILLIER, Harriet 19  QUEEG 
7 NEOPHYTOU, Sophia 27  LIVEFC 
8 WONAME, Kelsey   MILL 
9 LUMINEAU, juliet   CENTLFC 
Round Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 V V/M HS HR Ind
LARBI, Rayhana
ESCRA
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 4 0.50 25 21 +4
JONES, Befreen
HYME
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 D3 V5 4 0.50 30 29 +1
LUMINEAU, juliet
CENTLFC
3 D0 D4 V5 D0 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 0.25 23 36 -13
NEOPHYTOU, Sophia
LIVEFC
4 D0 D0 D3 D1 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 40 -33
HILLIER, Harriet
QUEEG
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 D3 3 0.38 22 26 -4
LOO, Eleanor
KNIGFC
6 V3 V5 V5 V5 V2 D1 D3 V5 6 0.75 29 20 +9
WILSON, India
FOUROC
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 1.00 40 10 +30
CRAIG, Rhiannon
TEAMMC
8 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 7 0.88 37 20 +17
WONAME, Kelsey
MILL
9 D3 D4 D3 V5 V4 D1 D2 D2 2 0.25 24 35 -11

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 WILSON, India 15  FOUROC  1.00  40  10  +30  Advanced
2 CRAIG, Rhiannon TEAMMC  0.88  37  20  +17  Advanced
3 LOO, Eleanor KNIGFC  0.75  29  20  +9  Advanced
4 LARBI, Rayhana ESCRA  0.50  25  21  +4  Advanced
5 JONES, Befreen 14  HYME  0.50  30  29  +1  Advanced
6 HILLIER, Harriet 19  QUEEG  0.38  22  26  -4  Advanced
7 WONAME, Kelsey   MILL  0.25  24  35  -11  Advanced
8 LUMINEAU, juliet   CENTLFC  0.25  23  36  -13  Advanced
9 NEOPHYTOU, Sophia 27  LIVEFC  0.00  40  -33  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) WILSON, India
FOUROC
 
  (1) WILSON, India
FOUROC
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) WILSON, India
FOUROC
 
(9) NEOPHYTOU, Sophia
LIVEFC
 
  10 - 2 
  (8) LUMINEAU, juliet
CENTLFC
 
 
(8) LUMINEAU, juliet
CENTLFC
 
10 - 4   
    (1) WILSON, India
FOUROC
 
(5) JONES, Befreen
HYME
 
  10 - 7 
  (5) JONES, Befreen
HYME
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (5) JONES, Befreen
HYME
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 8   
  (4) LARBI, Rayhana
ESCRA
 
 
(4) LARBI, Rayhana
ESCRA
 
   
    (1) WILSON, India
FOUROC
 
(3) LOO, Eleanor
KNIGFC
 
  10 - 5 
  (3) LOO, Eleanor
KNIGFC
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) LOO, Eleanor
KNIGFC
 
   
(11) -BYE-    8 - 4     
  (6) HILLIER, Harriet
QUEEG
 
     
(6) HILLIER, Harriet
QUEEG
 
       
    (3) LOO, Eleanor
KNIGFC
 
 
(7) WONAME, Kelsey
MILL
 
  10 - 3   
  (7) WONAME, Kelsey
MILL
 
   
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) CRAIG, Rhiannon
TEAMMC
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) CRAIG, Rhiannon
TEAMMC
 
 
(2) CRAIG, Rhiannon
TEAMMC
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 12:40
Place Name Club(s)
1 WILSON, India FOUROC 
2 LOO, Eleanor KNIGFC 
3T CRAIG, Rhiannon TEAMMC 
3T JONES, Befreen HYME 
5 LARBI, Rayhana ESCRA 
6 HILLIER, Harriet QUEEG 
7 WONAME, Kelsey MILL 
8 LUMINEAU, juliet CENTLFC 
9 NEOPHYTOU, Sophia LIVEFC