Round #1 - Poule
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 SANCROFT, Jennifer 10  N/A 
2 PLEASANT, Bridget 11  CAMD 
3 HAMPSON, Sarahjane 14  SALLO 
4 HUTCHISON, jane 18  BATHS 
5 GUARINO, Michelle 19  ABERCFC 
6 LEE, Naomi 28  ARMY 
7 WALLER, Emma 34  RID 
8 ELYS, Laycy 37  PEGAE 
9 FRITH, Vivien 39  SALLU 
10 WHALLEY, Francesca 43  RUSSS 
11 WALLS, Yvonne 44  MARSF 
12 PHENNAH, Stephanie 54  WREX 
13 LLEWELLYN, Elsie 61  SALLO 
14 STRIHA, Alina 63  MARSF 
15 WARE, Megan 64  RUSSS 
16 CLANCY, Caroline 67  CITY 
17 HOGG, Lindsey 74  MARSF 
18 THOMSON, Catriona 75  N/A 
19 WOODWARD, Frances 90  MARYH 
20 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 106  MARSF 
21 CLARK, Camilla 118  WARWU 
22 MARCZEWSKA, Patrycja   MANCU 
23 DREW, Ellie   RID 
24 WEIHRICH, Katy   MANCU 
25 SEYMOUR, Hannah   ARMY 
26 KEOGH, Lynn   MARSF 
27 CORCORAN, Erin   RUSSS 
28 MATT, Hanna   MANCU 
Round Scores
Poule #1
On piste 2  at 10:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
PLEASANT, Bridget
CAMD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
HUTCHISON, jane
BATHS
2 D0 V5 D4 D1 D4 D1 1 0.17 15 28 -13
WALLER, Emma
RID
3 D1 D3 D1 D3 D3 D0 0 0.00 11 30 -19
HAMPSON, Sarahjane
SALLO
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
SANCROFT, Jennifer
N/A
5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
LEE, Naomi
ARMY
6 D2 V5 V5 D0 D2 D3 2 0.33 17 27 -10
GUARINO, Michelle
ABERCFC
7 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4

Poule #2
On piste 4  at 10:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
STRIHA, Alina
MARSF
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 14 +11
WOODWARD, Frances
MARYH
2 D1 D1 D0 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 6 30 -24
SEYMOUR, Hannah
ARMY
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 21 18 +3
LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SALLO
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
CLARK, Camilla
WARWU
5 D0 V5 D2 D0 V5 D1 2 0.33 13 25 -12
MATT, Hanna
MANCU
6 D2 V5 D0 D2 D3 D2 1 0.17 14 26 -12
WHALLEY, Francesca
RUSSS
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 15 +14

Poule #3
On piste 6  at 10:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSF
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 15 +10
WARE, Megan
RUSSS
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
WEIHRICH, Katy
MANCU
3 D0 D3 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 0.17 15 28 -13
KEOGH, Lynn
MARSF
4 V5 D0 D3 D2 D4 V5 2 0.33 19 27 -8
PHENNAH, Stephanie
WREX
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 25 21 +4
THOMSON, Catriona
N/A
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4
ELYS, Laycy
PEGAE
7 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 23 26 -3

Poule #4
On piste 9  at 10:10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
HOGG, Lindsey
MARSF
1 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 21 +4
CLANCY, Caroline
CITY
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
MARCZEWSKA, Patrycja
MANCU
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
WALLS, Yvonne
MARSF
4 V5 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
DREW, Ellie
RID
5 D2 D1 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 6 30 -24
CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
6 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 22 -1
FRITH, Vivien
SALLU
7 D2 D3 D0 D4 V5 V5 2 0.33 19 23 -4

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 PLEASANT, Bridget 11  CAMD  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
2 HAMPSON, Sarahjane 14  SALLO  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
3 SANCROFT, Jennifer 10  N/A  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
4 GUARINO, Michelle 19  ABERCFC  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
5 LEE, Naomi 28  ARMY  0.33  17  27  -10  Advanced
6 HUTCHISON, jane 18  BATHS  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
7 WALLER, Emma 34  RID  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
8 LLEWELLYN, Elsie 61  SALLO  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
9 WHALLEY, Francesca 43  RUSSS  0.83  29  15  +14  Advanced
10 MARCZEWSKA, Patrycja   MANCU  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
11 CLANCY, Caroline 67  CITY  0.83  26  16  +10  Advanced
12 STRIHA, Alina 63  MARSF  0.67  25  14  +11  Advanced
13 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen 106  MARSF  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
14 WARE, Megan 64  RUSSS  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
15T PHENNAH, Stephanie 54  WREX  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
15T THOMSON, Catriona 75  N/A  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
17 HOGG, Lindsey 74  MARSF  0.50  25  21  +4  Advanced
18 SEYMOUR, Hannah   ARMY  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
19 WALLS, Yvonne 44  MARSF  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
20 CORCORAN, Erin   RUSSS  0.50  21  22  -1  Advanced
21 ELYS, Laycy 37  PEGAE  0.33  23  26  -3  Advanced
22 FRITH, Vivien 39  SALLU  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
23 KEOGH, Lynn   MARSF  0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
24 CLARK, Camilla 118  WARWU  0.33  13  25  -12  Advanced
25 MATT, Hanna   MANCU  0.17  14  26  -12  Advanced
26 WEIHRICH, Katy   MANCU  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
27T DREW, Ellie   RID  0.00  30  -24  Advanced
27T WOODWARD, Frances 90  MARYH  0.00  30  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) PLEASANT, Bridget
CAMD
 
  (1) PLEASANT, Bridget
CAMD
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) PLEASANT, Bridget
CAMD
 
(17) HOGG, Lindsey
MARSF
 
  15 - 4 
  (17) HOGG, Lindsey
MARSF
 
 
(15T) PHENNAH, Stephanie
WREX
 
15 - 10   
    (1) PLEASANT, Bridget
CAMD
 
(9) WHALLEY, Francesca
RUSSS
 
  15 - 5 
  (9) WHALLEY, Francesca
RUSSS
 
   
(24) CLARK, Camilla
WARWU
 
15 - 6     
    (8) LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SALLO
 
 
(25) MATT, Hanna
MANCU
 
  15 - 13   
  (8) LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SALLO
 
 
(8) LLEWELLYN, Elsie
SALLO
 
15 - 3   
    (1) PLEASANT, Bridget
CAMD
 
(5) LEE, Naomi
ARMY
 
  15 - 7 
  (5) LEE, Naomi
ARMY
 
   
(27T) WOODWARD, Frances
MARYH
 
15 - 4     
    (5) LEE, Naomi
ARMY
 
   
(21) ELYS, Laycy
PEGAE
 
  15 - 7     
  (12) STRIHA, Alina
MARSF
 
     
(12) STRIHA, Alina
MARSF
 
15 - 12       
    (5) LEE, Naomi
ARMY
 
 
(13) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSF
 
  15 - 12   
  (13) ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen
MARSF
 
   
(20) CORCORAN, Erin
RUSSS
 
15 - 9     
    (4) GUARINO, Michelle
ABERCFC
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (4) GUARINO, Michelle
ABERCFC
 
 
(4) GUARINO, Michelle
ABERCFC
 
   
    (1) PLEASANT, Bridget
CAMD
 
(3) SANCROFT, Jennifer
N/A
 
  15 - 8 
  (3) SANCROFT, Jennifer
N/A
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) SANCROFT, Jennifer
N/A
 
   
(19) WALLS, Yvonne
MARSF
 
  15 - 11     
  (14) WARE, Megan
RUSSS
 
     
(14) WARE, Megan
RUSSS
 
15 - 9       
    (3) SANCROFT, Jennifer
N/A
 
   
(11) CLANCY, Caroline
CITY
 
  15 - 9     
  (22) FRITH, Vivien
SALLU
 
       
(22) FRITH, Vivien
SALLU
 
15 - 12         
    (6) HUTCHISON, jane
BATHS
 
     
(27T) DREW, Ellie
RID
 
  15 - 6       
  (6) HUTCHISON, jane
BATHS
 
     
(6) HUTCHISON, jane
BATHS
 
15 - 3       
    (3) SANCROFT, Jennifer
N/A
 
 
(7) WALLER, Emma
RID
 
  15 - 12   
  (7) WALLER, Emma
RID
 
   
(26) WEIHRICH, Katy
MANCU
 
15 - 12     
    (7) WALLER, Emma
RID
 
   
(23) KEOGH, Lynn
MARSF
 
  15 - 9     
  (10) MARCZEWSKA, Patrycja
MANCU
 
     
(10) MARCZEWSKA, Patrycja
MANCU
 
15 - 7       
    (2) HAMPSON, Sarahjane
SALLO
 
 
(15T) THOMSON, Catriona
N/A
 
  15 - 10   
  (18) SEYMOUR, Hannah
ARMY
 
   
(18) SEYMOUR, Hannah
ARMY
 
15 - 14     
    (2) HAMPSON, Sarahjane
SALLO
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) HAMPSON, Sarahjane
SALLO
 
 
(2) HAMPSON, Sarahjane
SALLO
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 13:03
Place Name Club(s)
1 PLEASANT, Bridget CAMD 
2 SANCROFT, Jennifer N/A 
3T HAMPSON, Sarahjane SALLO 
3T LEE, Naomi ARMY 
5 GUARINO, Michelle ABERCFC 
6 HUTCHISON, jane BATHS 
7 WALLER, Emma RID 
8 LLEWELLYN, Elsie SALLO 
9 WHALLEY, Francesca RUSSS 
10 MARCZEWSKA, Patrycja MANCU 
11 STRIHA, Alina MARSF 
12 ROBBINS WILKINSON, Ellen MARSF 
13 WARE, Megan RUSSS 
14 HOGG, Lindsey MARSF 
15 SEYMOUR, Hannah ARMY 
16 FRITH, Vivien SALLU 
17 CLANCY, Caroline CITY 
18T THOMSON, Catriona N/A 
18T PHENNAH, Stephanie WREX 
20 WALLS, Yvonne MARSF 
21 CORCORAN, Erin RUSSS 
22 ELYS, Laycy PEGAE 
23 KEOGH, Lynn MARSF 
24 CLARK, Camilla WARWU 
25 MATT, Hanna MANCU 
26 WEIHRICH, Katy MANCU 
27T DREW, Ellie RID 
27T WOODWARD, Frances MARYH